Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels
Visão geral
Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels é uma experiência privativa 2 h 15 min em Sete, França, operada por taxiGo DMC. Os preços começam em R$ 2.233,57 por pessoa, e há cancelamento gratuito. Incluído: Private transportation, All Fees and Taxes, Air-conditioned vehicle.
Destaques
- Experiência privativa — só você e seu grupo
- Busca no hotel incluída
- Cancelamento gratuito para planejar com flexibilidade
Informações rápidas
- Duração
- 2 h 15 min
- Grupo
- Passeio privativo — só o seu grupo
- Busca
- Busca no hotel incluída
- Confirmação
- Confirmação imediata
- Viajantes
- 1–15 por reserva
- Idades
- Adulto 0–110
- Cancelamento
- Cancelamento gratuito (veja a política)
Opções e disponibilidade
-
Private Transfer for 1 person
a partir de R$ 6.144,17
Private Transfer : Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 1 passenger Comfort Class Cars Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Private Transfer for 10persons
a partir de R$ 1.194,72
Private Transfer : Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 10 passengers Comfort Class Minivans. : For party over 7 passengers can be provided one big minibus or two minivans Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Private Transfer for 11persons
a partir de R$ 1.080,94
Private Transfer : Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 11 passengers Comfort Class Minivans. : For party over 7 passengers can be provided one big minibus or two minivans Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Private Transfer for 12persons
a partir de R$ 967,15
Private Transfer : Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 12 passengers Comfort Class Minivans. : For party over 7 passengers can be provided one big minibus or two minivans Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Private Transfer for 13persons
a partir de R$ 853,37
Private Transfer: Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 13 passengers Comfort Class Minivans. : For party over 7 passengers can be provided one big minibus or two minivans Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Private Transfer for 14persons
a partir de R$ 739,59
Private Transfer : Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 14 passengers Comfort Class Minivans. : For party over 7 passengers can be provided one big minibus or two minivans Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Private Transfer for 15persons
a partir de R$ 682,70
Private Transfer: Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 15 passengers Comfort Class Minivans. : For party over 7 passengers can be provided one big minibus or two minivans Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Nighttime Budget Transfer
a partir de R$ 614,41
From 1:00 AM till 4:00 AM: Save up to 30%! Pick-up from airport parking, no meet-and-greet included. Affordable and convenient for late-night travelers. Pickup included
- Dias:
- ter.
-
Private Transfer for 2 persons
a partir de R$ 3.072,08
Private Transfer: Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 2 passengers Comfort Class Cars Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Private Transfer for 3 persons
a partir de R$ 2.104,93
Private Transfer: Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 3 passengers Comfort Class Cars Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Private Transfer for 4 persons
a partir de R$ 1.536,02
Private Transfer : Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 4 passengers Comfort Class Minivans Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Private Transfer for 5 persons
a partir de R$ 1.308,45
Private Transfer : Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 5 passengers Comfort Class Minivans Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Private Transfer for 6 persons
a partir de R$ 1.194,72
Private Transfer: Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 6 passengers Comfort Class Minivans Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Private Transfer for 7 persons
a partir de R$ 910,26
Private Transfer: Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 7 passengers Comfort Class Minivans Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Private Transfer for 8 persons
a partir de R$ 853,37
Private Transfer : Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 8 passengers Comfort Class Minivans. : For party over 7 passengers can be provided one big minibus or two minivans Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
-
Private Transfer for 9 persons
a partir de R$ 1.365,34
Private Transfer : Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels for 9 passengers Comfort Class Minivans. : For party over 7 passengers can be provided one big minibus or two minivans Pickup included
- Dias:
- Todos os dias
Os horários e preços vêm da agenda em tempo real do operador e são confirmados no momento da reserva.
Visão geral
Book your Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels or any addres.
Don't go through all the hassle of waiting in a long taxi or shared shuttles queues and use our private, door to door port/city transfer.
Your driver will be waiting for you at a scheduled time and you will travel comfortably to your destination.
• Meeting with a Nameplate
• Door-to-door Service
• No Hidden Charges
• Clean cars & Professional drivers
O que está incluído
O que está incluído
- Private transportation
- All Fees and Taxes
- Air-conditioned vehicle
Roteiro
-
Comfort Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels or any addres up to 15 passengers (For party over 7 passengers can be provided one big minibus or two minivans).
All Vehicles fully licensed and insured. Our cars are equipped with all necessary facilities for a trip to any part of the world under any weather conditions, including additional fastenings for sports and other equipment.
On request for your tourists, we have child seats for all ages. Vehicles are clean inside and outside; our drivers’ always are well dressed and always pay attention to our guests. They speak English. They will meet you with a name sign; help with luggage and on arrival to the hotel.
Ponto de encontro
Your driver will be waiting in the meeting point/ limo service holding a signboard with lead traveler name on it.
IMPORTANT NOTE: Please advise the number of luggage you have, cruise vessel name and terminal number in the Special Requirements field on booking.
Bom saber
- Infants and small children can ride in a pram or stroller
- Service animals allowed
- Public transportation options are available nearby
- Specialized infant seats are available
- Suitable for all physical fitness levels
Política de cancelamento
For a full refund, cancel at least 24 hours before the scheduled departure time.
Perguntas frequentes
Quanto tempo dura o Private Transfer from Sète Cruise Port to Marseille city hotels?
A experiência dura cerca de 2 h 15 min.
Quanto custa?
Os preços começam em R$ 2.233,57 por pessoa. O preço final depende da data, do horário e do número de viajantes, e é confirmado na Viator antes do pagamento.
O que está incluído?
Private transportation; All Fees and Taxes; Air-conditioned vehicle.
Onde começa?
Your driver will be waiting in the meeting point/ limo service holding a signboard with lead traveler name on it. IMPORTANT NOTE: Please advise the number of luggage you have, cruise vessel name and terminal number in the Special Requirements field on booking.
Posso cancelar?
For a full refund, cancel at least 24 hours before the scheduled departure time.